Menu Zamknij

Uczestnicy 2023

Lista uczestników Podkarpacka Nagroda Samorządowa 2023

Lp.UczestnikWłodarzMedia społecznościowe
1.Herb: Powiat RzeszowskiPowiat RzeszowskiStarosta Józef Jodłowski
2.Herb: Powiat TarnobrzeskiPowiat TarnobrzeskiStarosta Jerzy Sudoł
3.Herb: Gmina Miejsce PiastoweGmina Miejsce PiastoweWójt Dorota Chilik
4.Herb: Gmina i Miasto NiskoGmina i Miasto NiskoBurmistrz Waldemar Ślusarczyk
5.Herb: Gmina ZagórzGmina ZagórzBurmistrz Ernest Nowak
6.Herb: Gmina ŻyrakówGmina ŻyrakówWójt Marek Rączka
7.Herb: Gmina BoguchwałaGmina BoguchwałaBurmistrz Wiesław Kąkol
8.Herb: Gmina Głogów MałopolskiGmina Głogów MałopolskiBurmistrz Paweł Baj
9.Herb: Gmina DydniaGmina DydniaWójt Alicja Pocałuń
10.Herb: Powiat LubaczowskiPowiat LubaczowskiStarosta Zenon Swatek
11.Herb: Powiat SanockiPowiat SanockiStarosta Stanisław Chęć
12.Herb: Gmina KrasneGmina KrasneWójt Wilhelm Woźniak
13.Herb: Gmina Wadowice GórneGmina Wadowice GórneWójt Michał Deptuła
14.Herb: Gmina Tuszów NarodowyGmina Tuszów NarodowyWójt Andrzej Głaz
15.Herb: Gmina SanokGmina SanokWójt Anna Hałas
16.Herb: Gmina JasłoGmina JasłoWójt Wojciech Piękoś
17.Herb: Powiat KrośnieńskiPowiat KrośnieńskiStarosta Jan Pelczar
18.Herb: Gmina KuryłówkaGmina KuryłówkaWójt Agnieszka Wyszyńska
19.Herb: Gmina Krościenko WyżneGmina Krościenko WyżneWójt Mateusz Liput
20.Herb: Gmina ChorkówkaGmina ChorkówkaWójt Grzegorz Węgrzynowski
21.Herb: Gmina PrzeworskGmina PrzeworskWójt Daniel Krawiec
22.Herb: Gmina OlszanicaGmina OlszanicaWójt Krzysztof Zapała
23.Herb: Miasto Stalowa WolaMiasto Stalowa WolaPrezydent Lucjusz Nadbereżny
24.Herb: Gmina Wielopole SkrzyńskieGmina Wielopole SkrzyńskieWójt Marek Tęczar
25.Herb: Gmina IwierzyceGmina IwierzyceWójt Ryszard Filipek
26.Herb: Gmina BorowaGmina BorowaWójt Stanisław Mieszkowski
27.Herb: Gmina FredropolGmina FredropolWójt Mariusz Śnieżek
28.Herb: Miasta i Gmina Nowa SarzynaMiasta i Gmina Nowa SarzynaBurmistrz Andrzej Rychel
29.Herb: Gmina Horyniec-ZdrójGmina Horyniec-ZdrójWójt Robert Serkis
30.Herb: Gmina OstrówGmina OstrówWójt Grzegorz Ożóg
31.Herb: Gmina LubaczówGmina LubaczówWójt Wiesław Kapel
32.Herb: Gmina CisnaGmina CisnaWójt Renata Szczepańska
33.Herb: Gmina PrzecławGmina PrzecławBurmistrz Renata Siembab
34.Herb: Gmina CzarnaGmina CzarnaWójt Bogusław Kochanowicz
35.Herb: Gmina NozdrzecGmina NozdrzecWójt Stanisław Żelaznowski
36.Herb: Gmina Tyrawa WołoskaGmina Tyrawa WołoskaWójt Teresa Brzeżawska-Juszczak
37.Herb: Miasto PrzemyślMiasto PrzemyślPrezydent Wojciech Bakun
38.Herb: Gmina BrzozówGmina BrzozówBurmistrz Szymon Stapiński
39.Herb: Gmina BeskoGmina BeskoWójt Mariusz Bałaban
40.Herb: Gmina i Miasto UlanówGmina i Miasto UlanówBurmistrz Stanisław Garbacz
41.Herb: Gmina MedykaGmina MedykaWójt Marek Iwasieczko