Menu Zamknij

Uczestnicy 2022

Lista uczestników Podkarpacka Nagroda Samorządowa 2022

Lp.UczestnikWłodarzMedia społecznościowe
1.Herb: Powiat RzeszowskiPowiat RzeszowskiStarosta Józef Jodłowski
2.Herb: Powiat TarnobrzeskiPowiat TarnobrzeskiStarosta Jerzy Sudoł
3.Herb: Gmina GaćGmina GaćWójt Grażyna Pieniążek
4.Herb: Gmina TrzebowniskoGmina TrzebowniskoWójt Lesław Kuźniar
5.Herb: Gmina i Miasto NiskoGmina i Miasto NiskoBurmistrz Waldemar Ślusarczyk
6.Herb: Powiat StalowowolskiPowiat StalowowolskiStarosta Janusz Zarzeczny
7.Herb: Gmina ZagórzGmina ZagórzBurmistrz Ernest Nowak
8.Herb: Powiat LubaczowskiPowiat LubaczowskiStarosta Zenon Swatek
9.Herb: Gmina Radomyśl WielkiGmina Radomyśl WielkiBurmistrz Józef Rybiński
10.Herb: Gmina ŚwilczaGmina ŚwilczaWójt Adam Dziedzic
11.Herb: Gmina ŻyrakówGmina ŻyrakówWójt Marek Rączka
12.Herb: Gmina BoguchwałaGmina BoguchwałaBurmistrz Wiesław Kąkol
13.Herb: Powiat KolbuszowskiPowiat KolbuszowskiStarosta Józef Kardyś
14.Herb: Gmina Głogów MałopolskiGmina Głogów MałopolskiBurmistrz Paweł Baj
15.Herb: Gmina KrzywczaGmina KrzywczaWójt Wacław Pawłowski
16.Herb: Gmina Wielopole SkrzyńskieGmina Wielopole SkrzyńskieWójt Marek Tęczar
17.Herb: Powiat SanockiPowiat SanockiStarosta Stanisław Chęć
18.Herb: Gmina Jawornik PolskiGmina Jawornik PolskiWójt Stanisław Petynia
19.Herb: Miasto MielecMiasto MielecPrezydent Jacek Wiśniewski
20.Herb: Gmina Wadowice GórneGmina Wadowice GórneWójt Michał Deptuła
21.Herb: Gmina Padew NarodowaGmina Padew NarodowaWójt Robert Pluta
22.Herb: Gmina CzudecGmina CzudecWójt Andrzej Ślipski
23.Herb: Gmina KamieńGmina KamieńWójt Ryszard Bugiel
24.Herb: Gmina Tuszów NarodowyGmina Tuszów NarodowyWójt Andrzej Głaz
25.Herb: Powiat NiżańskiPowiat NiżańskiStarosta Robert Bednarz
26.Herb: Gmina WojaszówkaGmina WojaszówkaWójt Sławomir Stefański
27.Herb: Gmina WiśniowaGmina WiśniowaWójt Marcin Kut
28.Herb: Gmina JasłoGmina JasłoWójt Wojciech Piękoś
29.Herb: Gmina OstrówGmina OstrówWójt Grzegorz Ożóg
30.Herb: Gmina Sędziszów MałopolskiGmina Sędziszów MałopolskiBurmistrz Bogusław Kmieć
31.Herb: Gmina CzarnaGmina CzarnaWójt Edward Dobrzański
32.Herb: Gmina TryńczaGmina TryńczaWójt Ryszard Jędruch
33.Herb: Powiat DębickiPowiat DębickiStarosta Piotr Chęciek
34.Herb: Powiat JarosławskiPowiat JarosławskiStarosta Stanisław Kłopot
35.Herb: Gmina BojanówGmina BojanówWójt Sławomir Serafin
36.Herb: Powiat KrośnieńskiPowiat KrośnieńskiStarosta Jan Pelczar
37.Herb: Gmina ŻołyniaGmina ŻołyniaWójt Piotr Dudek
38.Herb: Gmina KuryłówkaGmina KuryłówkaWójt Agnieszka Wyszyńska
39.Herb: Powiat ŁańcuckiPowiat ŁańcuckiStarosta Adam Krzysztoń
40.Herb: Powiat StrzyżowskiPowiat StrzyżowskiStarosta Bogdan Żybura
41.Herb: Powiat PrzeworskiPowiat PrzeworskiStarosta Bogusław Urban
42.Herb: Gmina PruchnikGmina PruchnikBurmistrz Wacław Szkoła
43.Herb: Miasto i Gmina Nowa SarzynaMiasto i Gmina Nowa SarzynaBurmistrz Andrzej Rychel
44.Herb: Gmina Krościenko WyżneGmina Krościenko WyżneWójt Mateusz Liput
45.Herb: Gmina MarkowaGmina MarkowaWójt Mirosław Mac
46.Herb: Powiat JasielskiPowiat JasielskiStarosta Adam Pawluś
47.Herb: Gmina Osiek JasielskiGmina Osiek JasielskiWójt Andrzej Stachurski
48.Herb: Gmina ChorkówkaGmina ChorkówkaWójt Grzegorz Węgrzynowski
49.Herb: Gmina PrzeworskGmina PrzeworskWójt Daniel Krawiec
50.Herb: Miasto PrzeworskMiasto PrzeworskBurmistrz Leszek Kisiel
51.Herb: Gmina KrzeszówGmina KrzeszówWójt Stanisław Nowakowski
52.Herb: Gmina DębowiecGmina DębowiecWójt Marcin Bolek
53.Herb: Gmina FredropolGmina FredropolWójt Mariusz Śnieżek
54.Herb: Powiat LeżajskiPowiat LeżajskiStarosta Marek Śliż
55.Herb: Gmina OlszanicaGmina OlszanicaWójt Krzysztof Zapała
56.Herb: Gmina SolinaGmina SolinaWójt Adam Piątkowski
57.Herb: Powiat BieszczadzkiPowiat BieszczadzkiStarosta Marek Andruch
58.Herb: Miasto Stalowa WolaMiasto Stalowa WolaPrezydent Lucjusz Nadbereżny
59.Herb: Miasto i Gmina SieniawaMiasto i Gmina SieniawaBurmistrz Adam Woś