Menu Zamknij

Uczestnicy 2021

Lista uczestników Podkarpacka Nagroda Samorządowa 2021

Lp.UczestnikWłodarzMedia społecznościowe
1.Herb: Gmina TryńczaGmina TryńczaWójt Ryszard Jędruch
2.Herb: Powiat RzeszowskiPowiat RzeszowskiStarosta Józef Jodłowski
3.Herb: Powiat DębickiPowiat DębickiStarosta Piotr Chęciek
4.Herb: Gmina RopczyceGmina RopczyceBurmistrz Bolesław Bujak
5.Herb: Gmina TrzebowniskoGmina TrzebowniskoWójt Lesław Kuźniar
6.Herb: Gmina Miejsce PiastoweGmina Miejsce PiastoweWójt Dorota Chilik
7.Herb: Gmina ChmielnikGmina ChmielnikWójt Krzysztof Grad
8.Herb: Gmina i Miasto NiskoGmina i Miasto NiskoBurmistrz Waldemar Ślusarczyk
9.Herb: Powiat StalowowolskiPowiat StalowowolskiStarosta Janusz Zarzeczny
10.Herb: Gmina ZagórzGmina ZagórzBurmistrz Ernest Nowak
11.Herb: Gmina Radomyśl WielkiGmina Radomyśl WielkiBurmistrz Józef Rybiński
12.Herb: Gmina ŚwilczaGmina ŚwilczaWójt Adam Dziedzic
13.Herb: Gmina KolbuszowaGmina KolbuszowaBurmistrz Jan Zuba
14.Herb: Urząd Miasta RzeszowaUrząd Miasta Rzeszowap.o. Prezydenta Marek Bajdak
15.Herb: Gmina BoguchwałaGmina BoguchwałaBurmistrz Wiesław Kąkol
16.Herb: Powiat KolbuszowskiPowiat KolbuszowskiStarosta Józef Kardyś
17.Herb: Gmina Głogów MałopolskiGmina Głogów MałopolskiBurmistrz Paweł Baj
18.Herb: Gmina Stalowa WolaGmina Stalowa WolaPrezydent Lucjusz Nadbereżny
19.Herb: Powiat JarosławskiPowiat JarosławskiStarosta Stanisław Kłopot
20.Herb: Gmina ŻyrakówGmina ŻyrakówWójt Marek Rączka
21.Herb: Gmina GaćGmina GaćWójt Grażyna Pieniążek
22.Herb: Powiat JasielskiPowiat JasielskiStarosta Adam Pawlus
23.Herb: Gmina Miasto SanokGmina Miasto SanokBurmistrz Tomasz Matuszewski
24.Herb: Gmina DydniaGmina DydniaWójt Alicja Pocałuń
25.Herb: Powiat LubaczowskiPowiat LubaczowskiStarosta Zenon Swatek
26.Herb: Gmina Wielopole SkrzyńskieGmina Wielopole SkrzyńskieWójt Marek Tęczar
27.Herb: Gmina Miejska LubaczówGmina Miejska LubaczówBurmistrz Krzysztof Szpyt
28.Herb: Powiat SanockiPowiat SanockiStarosta Stanisław Chęć
29.Herb: Gmina Jawornik PolskiGmina Jawornik PolskiWójt Stanisław Petynia
30.Herb: Gmina Miejska MielecGmina Miejska MielecPrezydent Jacek Wiśniewski
31.Herb: Gmina KrasneGmina KrasneWójt Wilhelm Woźniak
32.Herb: Gmina Wadowice GórneGmina Wadowice GórneWójt Michał Deptuła
33.Herb: Gmina Padew NarodowaGmina Padew NarodowaWójt Robert Pluta
34.Herb: Gmina CzudecGmina CzudecWójt Andrzej Ślipski
35.Herb: Gmina JodłowaGmina JodłowaWójt Jan Janiga
36.Herb: Gmina KamieńGmina KamieńWójt Ryszard Bugiel
37.Herb: Gmina Tuszów NarodowyGmina Tuszów NarodowyWójt Andrzej Głaz
38.Herb: Powiat NiżańskiPowiat NiżańskiStarosta Robert Bednarz
39.Herb: Gmina SanokGmina SanokWójt Anna Hałas
40.Herb: Gmina ZarzeczeGmina ZarzeczeWójt Tomasz Bury
41.Herb: Gmina WojaszówkaGmina WojaszówkaWójt Sławomir Stefański
42.Herb: Gmina WiśniowaGmina WiśniowaWójt Marcin Kut